WSSA 2019 中国竞技叠杯运动公开赛-参赛选手

No.姓名性别地区个人项目年龄组双人亲子双人接力项目
121 75/46 121752477
121 75/46 121752477
1Xiumo Jin (金修墨)辽宁大连
2Jiaxue Yang (杨佳学)四川德阳
3Dingyi Huang (黄鼎逸)四川成都
4Haoyu Deng (邓皓宇)四川成都
5Anni Gao (高安妮)湖北孝感
6Bo Hu (胡博)四川德阳
7Jianyi Xu (徐健一)辽宁大连
8Jiachang Liu (刘珈畅)四川绵阳
9Liang Zhang (张亮)辽宁大连
10Xuanyu Zhang (张轩语)辽宁大连
11Jiawei Qi (戚家玮)辽宁大连
12Tianyi Chen (陈天翊)四川成都
13Fan Yang (杨帆)北京
14Zijie Xu (徐子杰)广东深圳
15Yifei Chen (陈怡霏)四川绵阳
16Yiting Gong (巩亦婷)山东淄博
17Yiran Gao (高怡然)黑龙江大庆
18Xirui Huang (黄玺瑞)四川成都
19Siyuan Zeng (曾思远)四川成都
20Jinhao Hu (胡金昊)四川成都
No.姓名性别地区个人项目年龄组双人亲子双人接力项目
21Bingxin Yang (杨冰鑫)四川成都
22Siyi Huang (黄思怡)广西百色
23Junhao Xiong (熊骏豪)四川成都
24Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺)广东广州
25Mingquan Liang (梁铭泉)广东广州
26Junye Chen (陈骏烨)广东广州
27Dongxiang Zhang (张东翔)广东广州
28Zixuan Huang (黄梓轩)广东广州
29Zilin Guo (郭梓琳)广东广州
30Mingjie Xiao (肖明杰)广东广州
31Kaishuo Yang (杨凯烁)广东广州
32Chengyu Shen (沈承誉)广东广州
33Junfeng Liang (梁俊锋)广东广州
34Haoxuan Gong (龚浩轩)广东广州
35Baoying Hu (胡宝莹)广东惠州
36Shaofan Huang (黄少凡)广东广州
37Yunting Liang (梁韵婷)广东广州
38Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳)广东广州
39Ziru Tang (汤紫如)广东广州
40Lin Chen (陈林)广东惠州
No.姓名性别地区个人项目年龄组双人亲子双人接力项目
41Zhe Hu (胡哲)广东佛山
42Enxi Xie (谢恩希)广东广州
43Haoyang Yu (余皓阳)广东广州
44Meilin Chen (陈美霖)广东广州
45Hongkun Song (宋弘坤)广东广州
46Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊)福建福州
47Haoxuan Pan (潘颢轩)四川成都
48Nuoxi Wang (王诺熙)四川成都
49Yaoyao Yang (杨瑶瑶)四川成都
50Yixiang Zhao (赵一想)四川成都
51Xiaofeng Yi (易小枫)四川成都
52Haotian Ye (叶浩天)四川成都
53Hanfei Li (李函霏)四川绵阳
54Jiaming Tan (谭佳明)广东广州
55Hengtao Miao (苗恒滔)四川绵阳
56Xuanying Li (李宣颖)广东东莞
57Tingting Wen (文婷婷)四川绵阳
58Hanyu Zhu (朱晗玙)四川绵阳
59Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪)广东广州
60Chenxiang Zhang (张宸翔)四川成都
No.姓名性别地区个人项目年龄组双人亲子双人接力项目
61Dongbo Li (李东帛)四川宜宾
62Yanfeng Wang (王彦峰)四川绵阳
63Chenlin Yue (岳辰林)四川绵阳
64Kehan Jing (景科翰)四川绵阳
65Wenhao Chen (陈汶浩)广东广州
66Yike Zhou (周怡可)四川成都
67Shuhan Zhu (朱殊涵)四川绵阳
68Qi Zhang (张琦)四川达州
69Xilai Guo (郭熙来)四川达州
70Zixuan Li (李子璇)四川达州
71Ziying Wang (王子莹)四川达州
72Yanhao Xiang (向延浩)四川达州
73Qianxi Pang (庞乾熙)广东佛山
74Chaoping Zheng (郑超平)广东梅州
75Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰)广东清远
76Jiajun Guo (郭嘉俊)广东广州
77Xingyu Liang (梁杏瑜)广东珠海
78Hao Li (李好)四川达州
79Wanghua Liao (廖王华)广东广州
80Ziqing Liang (梁紫晴)广东广州
No.姓名性别地区个人项目年龄组双人亲子双人接力项目
81Baojian Su (苏宝坚)广东广州
82Hongbo Liu (刘翃愽)四川绵阳
83Chunjing Diao (刁春景)江苏苏州
84Sirui Liu (刘思睿)四川绵阳
85Zhuosi Wang (王卓嗣)广东广州
86Yankai Huang (黄彦凯)广东广州
87Xiao Wei (韦晓)河南信阳
88Zhihui Huang (黄志辉)广东梅州
89Yuhao Shang (尚于皓)甘肃兰州
90Yunyun Xue (薛云云)甘肃兰州
91Ziyi Wang (王梓溢)甘肃兰州
92Zhiyang Liu (刘志洋)甘肃兰州
93Jiayin Hou (侯佳音)天津
94Saiyu Wang (王思宇)天津
95Hechen Xu (徐赫晨)辽宁沈阳
96Nan Deng (邓楠)广东江门
97Yixuan Huang (黄怡煊)甘肃兰州
98Baiyan Liu (刘柏言)四川绵阳
99Wenyue Xiang (乡文岳)广东广州
100Zetao Huang (黄泽涛)广东广州
No.姓名性别地区个人项目年龄组双人亲子双人接力项目
101Junlan Zheng (郑筠岚)广东广州
102Wanzhi Huang (黄琬芝)广东广州
103Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡)四川成都
104Shun Gao (高顺)黑龙江大庆
105Siyu Lu (陆思宇)黑龙江大庆
106Ruixin Tang (唐睿鑫)黑龙江大庆
107Jingyi Liu (刘敬懿)黑龙江大庆
108Yu Chen (陈瑜)四川绵阳
109Xiao Yang (杨枭)广东珠海
110Kailong Li (李开隆)广东广州
111Renxin Tang (汤任欣)浙江嘉兴
112Cuiyun Gao (高翠云)广东广州
113Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵)广东广州
114Yang Han (韩阳)广东珠海
115Zejian Qiu (邱泽健)广东珠海
116Wanjing He (何婉婧)广东珠海
117Yuanchao Wei (魏塬晁)甘肃兰州
118Zhiping Xu (徐志平)广东深圳
119Zichun Zhao (赵子醇)黑龙江大庆
120Zhengxi Xiao (肖正熙)黑龙江大庆
No.姓名性别地区个人项目年龄组双人亲子双人接力项目
121Yiheng Ying (应易衡)黑龙江大庆